604.230.8008

36 - 4127 Old Clayburn Road

Abbotsford East, Abbotsford

36 - 4127 Old Clayburn Road, Abbotsford East, Abbotsford

$1,075,000

Bedrooms: 4

Bathrooms: 4

Living Area: 2,588 sqft

Price Per Sqft: $415.38

About this House

in Abbotsford East, Abbotsford

Modern Living in East Abbotsford! This stunning 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home offers over 2,500 sqft of stylish, functional living space on a well-appointed 3,233 sqft lot. Designed with contemporary comfort in mind, the home features an open-concept layout. Enjoy cooking in the sleek, modern kitchen equipped with gas appliances, stone countertops, and a spacious island—perfect for family gatherings and entertaining. The bright and airy living areas flow seamlessly, while generous bedrooms provide space for everyone.

Listed by Century 21 Coastal Realty Ltd..

Photo 1 at 36 - 4127 Old Clayburn Road, Abbotsford East, Abbotsford

Photo 1

Photo 2 at 36 - 4127 Old Clayburn Road, Abbotsford East, Abbotsford

Photo 2

Photo 3 at 36 - 4127 Old Clayburn Road, Abbotsford East, Abbotsford

Photo 3

Photo 4 at 36 - 4127 Old Clayburn Road, Abbotsford East, Abbotsford

Photo 4

Photo 5 at 36 - 4127 Old Clayburn Road, Abbotsford East, Abbotsford

Photo 5

Photo 6 at 36 - 4127 Old Clayburn Road, Abbotsford East, Abbotsford

Photo 6