604.230.8008

2574 Campbell Avenue

Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford

2574 Campbell Avenue, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford

$899,000

Bedrooms: 4

Bathrooms: 3

Living Area: 2,949 sqft

Price Per Sqft: $304.85

About this House

in Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford

3rd Reading Approved! Exceptional development opportunity with plans ready for building permit submission. Save significant time and holding costs with approvals already in place. Ideal for builders and developers. Rented Month to Month $3500/Month. Call now for full package.

Listed by Sutton Group-West Coast Realty (Abbotsford)/Real Broker B.C. Ltd..

Photo 1 at 2574 Campbell Avenue, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford

Photo 1

Photo 2 at 2574 Campbell Avenue, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford

Photo 2

Photo 3 at 2574 Campbell Avenue, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford

Photo 3

Photo 4 at 2574 Campbell Avenue, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford

Photo 4

Photo 5 at 2574 Campbell Avenue, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford

Photo 5

Photo 6 at 2574 Campbell Avenue, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford

Photo 6

Photo 7 at 2574 Campbell Avenue, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford

Photo 7

Photo 8 at 2574 Campbell Avenue, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford

Photo 8

Photo 9 at 2574 Campbell Avenue, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford

Photo 9