604.230.8008

29 - 33293 E Bourquin Crescent

Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford

29 - 33293 E Bourquin Crescent, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford

$649,999

Bedrooms: 5

Bathrooms: 3

Living Area: 1,789 sqft

Price Per Sqft: $363.33

About this Townhome

in Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford

ROOM FOR THE WHOLE FAMILY!! Welcome home to this recently updated 5 Bedroom & 3 Bath home with almost 1800 sq. ft. of living space! This home features a beautiful gourmet kitchen with white cabinets and gorgeous quartz counter tops, an oversized sink, recessed lighting, S/S appliances and a beverage fridge. Enjoy a spacious family room & separate dining room for family get togethers & dinners. Downstairs has another large bedroom. Enjoy barbecuing in your large private back yard in the summer time! Brighton Court is centrally located and close to Mill Lake, shopping & Schools. Don't miss out on this fantastic home, call to view today. STRATA FEES INCLUDE HEAT AND HOT WATER!

Listed by Nationwide Realty Corp..

Photo 1 at 29 - 33293 E Bourquin Crescent, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford

Photo 1

Photo 2 at 29 - 33293 E Bourquin Crescent, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford

Photo 2

Photo 3 at 29 - 33293 E Bourquin Crescent, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford

Photo 3

Photo 4 at 29 - 33293 E Bourquin Crescent, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford