604.230.8008

2798 162 Street

Grandview Surrey, South Surrey White Rock

2798 162 Street, Grandview Surrey, South Surrey White Rock

$2,699,999

Bedrooms: 7

Bathrooms: 7

Living Area: 5,490 sqft

Price Per Sqft: $491.80

About this House

in Grandview Surrey, South Surrey White Rock

Rarely see this large property at Morgan Height area! 10-15 mins walking distance to South Ridge Private School & Grand View Corner Shopping Center! 5 mins drive to New South Surrey Aquatic Center, and 20 min drive to border and highway 99. Two master bedrooms on main and second floor, 4 bedrooms are ensuite. Radiant heat and wok kitchen, gives you more convince daily life! Many updates including new laminate floor on both main and above level, newly build back yard deck with sun roof! Book an appointment to enjoy it today! This is a must see listing in the area and it will gone soon!

Listed by Royal Pacific Realty Corp..

Photo 1 at 2798 162 Street, Grandview Surrey, South Surrey White Rock

Photo 1

Photo 2 at 2798 162 Street, Grandview Surrey, South Surrey White Rock

Photo 2

Find Out More Or Request A Showing

Send me a message if you're interested in this property

inquire