604.230.8008

101 - 7375 Horne Street

Mission BC, Mission

101 - 7375 Horne Street, Mission BC, Mission

$439,900

Bedrooms: 1

Bathrooms: 1

Living Area: 566 sqft

Price Per Sqft: $777.21

About this Condo

in Mission BC, Mission

Bright 1 Bed + Den in the heart of Mission! Efficient, 566 sq. ft. open floor plan with a HUGE, spacious, private patio perfect for outdoor entertaining. Kitchens have quartz countertops and high quality stainless steel appliances. This centrally located home is just steps from the West Coast Express, transit, shopping, dining, and everyday conveniences. Includes secure underground parking and a versatile den ideal for work or storage. Beautiful views of the mountains and river from the rooftop patio. Completion estimated between July and October 2026!

Listed by Royal LePage Elite West.

Photo 1 at 101 - 7375 Horne Street, Mission BC, Mission

Photo 1

Photo 2 at 101 - 7375 Horne Street, Mission BC, Mission

Photo 2

Photo 3 at 101 - 7375 Horne Street, Mission BC, Mission

Photo 3

Photo 4 at 101 - 7375 Horne Street, Mission BC, Mission

Photo 4

Photo 5 at 101 - 7375 Horne Street, Mission BC, Mission

Photo 5

Photo 6 at 101 - 7375 Horne Street, Mission BC, Mission

Photo 6

Photo 7 at 101 - 7375 Horne Street, Mission BC, Mission