604.230.8008

110 - 34588 Marshall Road

Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford

Open House May 16th - 17th, 12-4PM
110 - 34588 Marshall Road, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford

$795,000

Bedrooms: 3

Bathrooms: 3

Living Area: 1,690 sqft

Price Per Sqft: $470.41

About this House

in Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford

Introducing Upterra, a limited collection of just 21 modern 3-storey townhomes in one of Abbotsford’s most desirable and fast-growing neighbourhoods. Thoughtfully designed for space, function, and lifestyle, these homes feature open-concept layouts, oversized chef-inspired kitchens, and quality finishings throughout. Select homes include expansive rooftop patios with hot tub-ready options and impressive outlooks. With some of the largest townhome floorplans in the area up to approx. 2,100 sq. ft. Upterra is ideal for families looking to upgrade into more space without compromise. Conveniently located on Marshall Road with quick access to Highway 1, schools, parks, and everyday amenities, offering both comfort and connectivity.

Listed by Homelife Advantage Realty Ltd..

Photo 1 at 110 - 34588 Marshall Road, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford

Photo 1

Photo 2 at 110 - 34588 Marshall Road, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford

Photo 2

Photo 3 at 110 - 34588 Marshall Road, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford

Photo 3

Photo 4 at 110 - 34588 Marshall Road, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford