604.230.8008

306 - 33820 South Fraser Way

Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford

Open House May 16th, 2-4PM
306 - 33820 South Fraser Way, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford

$399,000

Bedrooms: 1

Bathrooms: 1

Living Area: 589 sqft

Price Per Sqft: $677.42

About this Condo

in Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford

Welcome to Montvue Living—where modern design blends seamlessly with classic charm. Ideally located in Historic Downtown Abbotsford, this spacious home is just steps to local shops, boutiques, restaurants, cafés, and everyday essentials. Set within one of Abbotsford’s most established neighbourhoods, you’ll enjoy a vibrant, walkable community atmosphere. Perfect for families, downsizers, or young couples seeking comfort, convenience, and an engaging lifestyle in the heart of the city. *** OPEN HOUSE SAT MAY 16TH 2-4PM ***

Listed by Royal Pacific Lions Gate Realty Ltd..

Photo 1 at 306 - 33820 South Fraser Way, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford

Photo 1

Photo 2 at 306 - 33820 South Fraser Way, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford

Photo 2

Photo 3 at 306 - 33820 South Fraser Way, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford

Photo 3

Photo 4 at 306 - 33820 South Fraser Way, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford

Photo 4

Photo 5 at 306 - 33820 South Fraser Way, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford

Photo 5

Photo 6 at 306 - 33820 South Fraser Way, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford