604.230.8008

2006 - 89 Nelson Street

Yaletown, Vancouver West

Just Listed
2006 - 89 Nelson Street, Yaletown, Vancouver West

$1,080,000

Bedrooms: 2

Bathrooms: 2

Living Area: 758 sqft

Price Per Sqft: $1,424.80

About this Condo

in Yaletown, Vancouver West

Welcome to The Arc b Concord Pacific - one of downtown Vancouver's most iconic luxury residences. This exceptional 2-bedroom + flex, 2-bath corner home includes the ultimate downtown package: 1 parking stall with EV plus 4 private lockers. Ejoy world-class amenities including 24/7 concierge, co-working lounge, outdoor fire pit, BBQ terrace, kids' play area, air conditioning, and the spectacular Sky Club with its signature glass-bottom pool, sauna, stream room, hot tub, gym, heated lounge chairs, and sky lounge. Located just steps to Yaletown, the Seawall, Rogers Arena, BC Place, and Vancouver's vibrant sports and entertainment district. Step off the 20th-floor elevator into a luminous resort-style atmosphere before retreating to your private corner residence.

Listed by Prompton Real Estate Services Inc..

Photo 1 at 2006 - 89 Nelson Street, Yaletown, Vancouver West

Photo 1

Photo 2 at 2006 - 89 Nelson Street, Yaletown, Vancouver West

Photo 2

Photo 3 at 2006 - 89 Nelson Street, Yaletown, Vancouver West

Photo 3